Organización Latinoamericana de Energía 

Best Delegate: El Salvador, Philipps Exeter Academy

Outstanding Delegate: Barbados, Watertown High School

Honorable Mention: Paraguay, Northwood High School

Honorable Mention: Colombia, Cap Cana Heritage School

Verbal Commendation: Trinidad and Tobago, Bedford High School

Verbal Commendation: Brazil, Joel Barlow High School

Verbal Commendation: Cuba, American School Foundation

Position Paper: Suriname, Masconomet Regional High School

Association of southeast asian countries

Best Delegate: Singapore, Port Charlotte High School

Outstanding Delegate: Bangladesh, Glen Ridge High School

Honorable Mention: Lithuania, Philipps Exeter Academy

Honorable Mention: Russian Federation, Milton Academy

Verbal Commendation: Laos, Irvington High School

Verbal Commendation: South Korea, Shorecrest Prepatory

Verbal Commendation: North Korea, Boston University Academy

Position Paper: Cambodia, Hamden Hall Country Day School

Arab League

Best Delegate: Sudan, Philipps Exeter Academy

Outstanding Delegate: Egypt, Cape Coral High School

Honorable Mention: Venezuela, Wellesley High School

Honorable Mention: Oman, Port Charlotte High School

Verbal Commendation: Armenia, Bedford High School

Verbal Commendation: Qatar, Winchester High School

Verbal Commendation: Bahrain, Belmont High School

Position Paper: UAE, Pearl River High School

Committee for rare diseases

Best Delegate: United Kingdom, University of Chicago Laboratory School

Outstanding Delegate: China, Port Charlotte High School

Honorable Mention: Norway, Woodstock Academy

Honorable Mention: United States of America, Burr and Burton Academy

Verbal Commendation: Egypt, Cape Coral High School

Verbal Commendation: Ireland, Portsmouth High School (RI)

Verbal Commendation: South Africa, Sharon High School

Position Paper: Indonesia, Germantown Academy

Organization of islamic cooperation

Best Delegate: Egypt, Cape Coral High School

Outstanding Delegate: The Gambia, Irvington High School

Honorable Mention: Bahrain, Glen Ridge High School

Honorable Mention: Sudan, Philipps Exeter Academy

Verbal Commendation: Albania, Hamden Hall Country Day School

Verbal Commendation: Tunisia, Wayland High School

Verbal Commendation: Azerbaijan, Jonathan Dayton High School

Position Paper: Iran, Port Charlotte High School

Commission on Science, technology, and development

Best Delegate: Kazakhstan, Belmont High School

Outstanding Delegate: France, Cape Coral High School

Honorable Mention: Czech Republic, Port Charlotte High School

Honorable Mention: Hellenic Republic, Coginchaug Regional High School

Verbal Commendation: Austria, Thayer Academy

Verbal Commendation: Ukraine, Choate Rosemary Hall

Verbal Commendation: Norway, Woodstock Academy

Position Paper: Kuwait, Winchester High School

European union 2015

Best Delegate: France, The Loomis Chaffee School

Outstanding Delegate: Slovakia, Philipps Academy Andover

Honorable Mention: United Kingdom, University of Chicago Laboratory School

Honorable Mention: Czech Republic, Belmont High School

Verbal Commendation: Netherlands, Emma Willard School

Verbal Commendation: Italy, Floral Park Memorial

Verbal Commendation: Luxembourg, Germantown Academy

Position Paper: Austria, Thayer Academy

NATO

Best Delegate: France, The Loomis Chaffee School

Outstanding Delegate: Canada, Mosaic Explore

Honorable Mention: United States of America, Burr and Burton Academy

Honorable Mention: Lithuania, Philipps Exeter Academy

Verbal Commendation: Slovenia, Glen Ridge High School

Verbal Commendation: United Kingdom, University of Chicago Laboratory School

Verbal Commendation: Luxembourg, Long Beach Polytechnic High School

Position Paper: Greece, Windham High School

Member Login
Welcome, (First Name)!

Forgot? Show
Log In
Enter Member Area
My Profile Log Out